|
Registrants For
2019 Hingham Bay Junior Regatta
July 11-12, 2019
36 people have registered for this event
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Andrew Accettella *
|
- |
- 8161 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hingham Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Daniel Burns *
|
- |
- 12890 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hingham Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Henry Smith *
|
- |
- 4383 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hingham Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Ellie White *
|
- |
- 1902 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hingham Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Sam Holland *
|
- |
- 111 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hingham Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Nora Synnott *
|
- |
- 20038 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hingham Maritime Center |
|
7. |
Henry Weibley *
|
- |
- 19473 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hingham Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Sander Skaane *
|
- |
- 13563 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Pleon |
|
9. |
Hayden Healey *
|
- |
- 9170 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hingham YC |
|
10. |
Bennett Glennon *
|
- |
- 9978 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hingham Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Stephen Wittmann *
|
- |
- 13919 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hingham Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Paul Ferrara *
|
- |
- 13540 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CPYC |
|
13. |
Eren Tiryaki *
|
- |
- 9219 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Cohasset Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Oliver Sandifer *
|
- |
- 211 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hingham Maritime |
|
15. |
Julius Dressel *
|
- |
- 18640 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Pleon YC |
|
16. |
Jay Naples *
|
- |
- 13901 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CYC |
|
17. |
Graham Brasseur *
|
- |
- 5285 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hingham Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Annabelle White *
|
- |
- 11 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hingham Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Walter Smith *
|
- |
- 14187 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hingham Yacht Club |
|
20. |
William Koskinas *
|
- |
- 16315 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hingham Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Cleveland Quezada *
|
- |
- 5574 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hull Yacht Club |
|
22. |
Warner Vanderweil *
|
- |
- 20643 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Cohasset Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Bo Bauta *
|
- |
- 22908 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Pleon |
|
24. |
Tom McCarthy *
|
- |
- 1 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hingham Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Henry Healey *
|
- |
- 1912 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hingham YC |
|
26. |
Lucy Key *
|
- |
- 17396 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Pleon |
|
27. |
Brandon Oliwa *
|
- |
- 25 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lincoln Maritime Center, Hingham |
|
28. |
Teagan Bridge *
|
- |
- 9323 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Cohasset Yacht Club |
|
29. |
DB Murray *
|
- |
- USA 10012 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
PLEON YACHT CLUB |
|
30. |
Jack Morgan *
|
- |
- 16757 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Pleon |
|
31. |
Reese Ferrara *
|
- |
- 17299 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CPYC |
|
32. |
Matthew Bell *
|
- |
- 27 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Hingham Maritime Center |
|
33. |
Anna Post *
|
- |
- 321 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Cohasset Yacht Club |
|
34. |
Charlotte Richter *
|
- |
- 51096 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CohassetbYacht Club |
|
35. |
Gabby Buonopane *
|
- |
- 13541 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Cottage Park Yacht Club |
|
36. |
Isabella Mazzocco *
|
- |
- 8525 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SHYC |
|
|
|
|